Facebook YouTube
Ognjen JokicOgnjen Jokic
Born : 5 May 1975
Birth Place : MNE
Rank : International
Balkan League First Stage Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round10 Oct 16 19.00Asslan Rusi
Tirana
SK Tirana78:66KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Ademir Zurapovic
Haris Bijedic
700
1 Round12 Oct 16 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja82:73MKK Feni IndustriesOgnjen Jokic
Ademir Zurapovic
Haris Bijedic
1500
3 Round26 Oct 16 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries72:54KB TrepcaMiroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ognjen Jokic
400
3 Round29 Nov 16 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja90:64KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
7 Round7 Dec 16 20.30Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200085:69KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Radomir Vojinovic
8 Round12 Dec 16 19.00Minatori
Mitrovica
KB Trepca70:45MKK Feni IndustriesOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ervin Koci
9 Round17 Jan 17 19.00Farie Hoti
Tirana
SK Tirana83:100KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
1200
9 Round18 Jan 17 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja80:75KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
900
Balkan League First Stage Group A
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round25 Oct 16 18.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe72:63KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Laszlo Bukuresti
Andrada Csender
200
3 Round1 Dec 16 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina79:67KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
7 Round6 Dec 16 17.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200995:96KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Radomir Vojinovic
8 Round13 Dec 16 19.00Sezair Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi83:66BC BeroeFlorin Grigoras
Ognjen Jokic
Bogdan Podar
5 Round12 Jan 17 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina65:92KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
300
9 Round16 Jan 17 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina87:81KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
400
Schedule
24 Jan 2017
18.00
BNT World, SportMedia.tv
BC Beroe BC Beroe
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009

Obshtinska
Referees:

Schedule
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2017 18.00
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
BNT World, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
24 Jan 2017 19.00
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
SportMedia.tv
Prizren | Sezair Surroi
24 Jan 2017 19.00
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi KK Teodo KK Teodo
RTV 21, SportMedia.tv
Skopje | Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
25 Jan 2017 19.00
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 MKK Feni Industries MKK Feni Industries
SportMedia.tv
Peje | Karagaci
25 Jan 2017 19.00
KB Peja KB Peja SK Tirana SK Tirana
DigitAlb/Supersport, SportMedia.tv
Niksic | SC Niksic
26 Jan 2017 18.00
KK Sutjeska KK Sutjeska KB Trepca KB Trepca
SportMedia.tv
All times are local time