Facebook YouTube
Ognjen JokicOgnjen Jokic
Born : 5 May 1975
Birth Place : MNE
Rank : International
Balkan League Final
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round18 Apr 17 19.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200973:77BC BeroeOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ademir Zurapovic
2000
Balkan League Semifinal Round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round22 Mar 17 19.00Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja83:79KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
1000
Balkan League Quarterfinal Round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round8 Mar 17 19.00Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja83:66KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Balkan League Second Stage Group D
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round1 Feb 17 19.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000101:106KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
2 Round8 Feb 17 19.00Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja85:68KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
3 Round22 Feb 17 19.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200980:76KB PejaMarius Ciulin
Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Balkan League Second Stage Group C
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round31 Jan 17 19.0026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv89:73MKK Feni IndustriesOgnjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
400
2 Round7 Feb 17 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries84:85BC BeroeOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
500
3 Round23 Feb 17 18.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe66:68MKK Feni IndustriesMarius Ciulin
Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
600
4 Round28 Feb 17 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries69:70KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Haris Bijedic
Balkan League First Stage Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round10 Oct 16 19.00Asslan Rusi
Tirana
SK Tirana78:66KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Ademir Zurapovic
Haris Bijedic
700
1 Round12 Oct 16 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja82:73MKK Feni IndustriesOgnjen Jokic
Ademir Zurapovic
Haris Bijedic
1500
3 Round26 Oct 16 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries72:54KB TrepcaMiroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ognjen Jokic
400
3 Round29 Nov 16 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja90:64KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
7 Round7 Dec 16 20.30Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200085:69KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Radomir Vojinovic
8 Round12 Dec 16 19.00Minatori
Mitrovica
KB Trepca70:45MKK Feni IndustriesOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ervin Koci
9 Round17 Jan 17 19.00Farie Hoti
Tirana
SK Tirana83:100KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
1200
9 Round18 Jan 17 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja80:75KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
900
Balkan League First Stage Group A
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round25 Oct 16 18.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe72:63KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Laszlo Bukuresti
Andrada Csender
200
3 Round1 Dec 16 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina79:67KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
7 Round6 Dec 16 17.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200995:96KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Radomir Vojinovic
8 Round13 Dec 16 19.00Sezair Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi83:66BC BeroeFlorin Grigoras
Ognjen Jokic
Bogdan Podar
5 Round12 Jan 17 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina65:92KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
300
9 Round16 Jan 17 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina87:81KB BashkimiOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
400
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings

This section will begin to work when the season approaches