Facebook YouTube
2010/2011 EUROHOLD Balkan League | 2011 Final Four Round 2

MKK Feni Industries

88 - 75

BC Rilski Sportist

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
MKK Feni Industries 21 17 38 26 0 26
BC Rilski Sportist 17 11 28 14 0 14
Referees: Ilija Belosevic  Ademir Zurapovic  Sreten Radovic 
Commissioner:  Constantin Radu Draganescu 
17 Apr 11 Jasmin, Kavadarci Attendance: 2800

MKK Feni Industries
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
6 Darko Sokolov30 1/4 6/9 3/3 0 4 4 3 4 3 1 0 23 22
14 Dusan Knezevic23 5/7 0/0 1/2 2 2 4 2 2 2 1 1 11 14
5 Jarrid Frye 22 4/7 0/1 0/0 0 3 3 3 4 0 1 0 8 11
7 Vladimir Brckov10 0/0 1/1 0/0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 5
4 Ognen Stojanovski 9 0/1 1/4 0/0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
8 Vojdan Stojanovski 29 6/10 1/6 2/2 2 2 4 4 1 3 1 0 17 14
15 Goran Samardziev22 1/1 4/8 0/0 0 1 1 1 4 1 2 0 14 13
13 Bosko Jovovic 20 0/2 0/1 0/0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 -1
12 Marjan Gjurov 13 1/1 0/1 1/2 0 4 4 0 2 1 0 0 3 4
0 Slobodan Mihajlovski 11 2/5 0/0 2/2 1 6 7 1 2 0 0 0 6 11
10 Dime Tasovski 11 0/0 0/2 0/0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 -3
Total 200 20/38 13/33 9/11 6 24 30 16 28 12 7 1 88 90
52.63% 39.39% 81.82%
BC Rilski Sportist
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
11 Ivan Lilov 34 1/4 4/8 6/7 0 7 7 1 2 4 0 0 20 16
9 Aleksandar Gruev 28 2/4 0/1 3/6 0 0 0 4 4 5 0 0 7 0
13 Vladimir Mijovic 28 3/5 2/4 0/0 1 7 8 0 0 2 1 0 12 15
20 Aleksandar Radojevic 20 2/6 0/0 4/4 1 5 6 0 1 2 0 0 8 8
55 Bogdan Boev 20 1/2 0/1 3/4 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 3
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
6 Dimitar Karadjovski26 2/6 0/3 4/4 0 3 3 2 2 1 2 0 8 7
15 Stanislav Vaklinov16 1/1 0/0 1/3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
15 Dragomir Marojevic 12 1/2 0/0 2/2 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 6
42 Lyubomir Kirov2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krasimir GeorgievDNP
21 Darin IvanovDNP
Total 200 13/30 8/21 25/32 2 27 29 7 15 16 3 0 75 61
43.33% 38.1% 78.13%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
MKK Feni Industries94101952.63%81553.33%4580%310139136414852
BC Rilski Sportist13092142.86%61442.86%162176.19%221235714105242
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
MKK Feni Industries106101952.63%51827.78%5683.33%314177156304038
BC Rilski Sportist704944.44%2728.57%91181.82%066282202319

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Schedule
20 Nov 2018
19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
St George Sports complex
St George Sports complex
Referees:
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Konstantinos Xenikakis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Sofia | St George Sports complex
20 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sofia | St George Sports complex
21 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau BC Beroe BC Beroe
Sofia | St George Sports complex
22 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
04 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Durres | Ramazan Njala
11 Dec 2018
KS Teuta KS Teuta KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
12 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
All times are local time