Facebook YouTube
MKK Feni IndustriesMKK Feni Industries
Address :

s.Vozarci, 1430 Kavadarci P.Box 53 Macedonia     
City : Kavadarci
FAX : +389 43 414 853
Web : www.kkfeni.com
Arena : Jasmin
            
Main uniform : white jerseys, white shorts
Reserve uniform : black jerseys, black shorts

MKK Feni Industries
Technical staff
Head CoachLjupco Malinkov
Assistant CoachAtanas Manev
Assistant CoachGoran Samardziev
Athletic TrainerTomislav Andonovski
PhysiotherapistOrdancho Trajkovski
Management
General ManagerTrajce Popov
Sports DirectorAleksandar Dimitrovski
Press OfficerDivna Pesic
LAST GAME
14 Mar 2017 - 18.30
81 - 68
KK Teodo MKK Feni Industries
NEXT GAME


No Games Scheduled

ROSTER
N Name Position Year of birth Height Nationality
1

George Sharabidze

C27.04.1990210Georgian
4

Boban Stajikj

PG06.10.1993185Macedonian
5

Jane Petrovski

PG09.02.1985180Macedonian
6

Metodija Beshliovski

SF19.08.1996198Macedonian
7

Gorjan Markovski

SG/SF19.06.1992197Macedonian
9

Andrej Magdevski

PG14.01.1996190Macedonian
10

Predrag Pajic

SF20.01.1993195Macedonian
11

Kiril Nikolovski

PF/C09.06.1988208Macedonian
13

Milan Milkov

C19.12.1996204Macedonian
14

Branislav Djekic

PF/C12.08.1991207Serbian
15

Nikola Kicev

PG06.04.1998190Macedonian
31

Matija Ceshkovic

SG20.05.1981190Croatian
Average27 Years
1 Months
196.17 cm

LAST NEWS

Ljupco Malinkov: Teodo deserved the victory

Ljupco Malinkov: Teodo deserved the victoryMKK Feni Industries lost to KK Teodo away and couldn′t advance to the semifinal of SIGAL UNIQA Balkan League. Here is what the head coach of the team - Ljupco Malinkov, had to say after the game was over:    "I want to congratulate Teodo for a victory well deserved. We had problems with injuries. Magdevski didn′t play while Sharabidze has knee ...

Photo-gallery from the game KK Teodo - MKK Feni Industries

Teodo is celebrating its first BIBL semifinal

Teodo hosting Feni in a battle for the semifinal

Feni and Teodo leave it all for the second game after a drama in Kavadarci

It′s time for the first quarterfinal

Schedule
22 Jan 2019
18.30LIVE
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
BC Beroe BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Obshtinska
Referees:
 Ognjen Jokic
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time