Facebook YouTube
Radnicki 034 GroupRadnicki 034 Group
Address : Kralja Aleksandra I Karadjordjevica 110, 34000 Kragujevac - Serbia
City : Kragujevac
FAX : +381 34 337 908
Arena : Hala Jezero
            
Main uniform : white shirts, white shorts
Reserve uniform : red jerseys, red shorts
Radnicki 034 Group
Technical staff
Head CoachRadovan Pesic
Club DoctorStrahinja Mitrovic
PhysiotherapistNikola Novoselac
Management
PresidentJovan Pavlovic
Team ManagerPredrag Bogojevic
General SecretaryZoran Petkovic
Press OfficerDragan Mitrovic
LAST GAME
4 Mar 2009 - 17.30
93 - 67
BC Rilski SportistRadnicki 034 Group
NEXT GAME


No Games Scheduled

ROSTER
N Name Position Year of birth Height Nationality
4

Igor Mijajlovic

PG/SG03.07.1984192Serbian
5

Dusan Vucicevic

SG07.05.1985194Serbian
7

Ivan Milosevic

SG17.04.1978193Serbian
9

Dimitrije Milic

PG05.12.1989187Serbian
10

Marko Tanaskovic

PG18.11.1980185Serbian
12

Milos Blagojevic

SF13.08.1991199Serbian
12

Marko Pavlovic

C12.09.1986210Serbian
13

Nenad Pavlovic

SG22.05.1986196Serbian
13

Adam Mirkovic

SG/SF13.11.1991197Serbian
15

Stefan Arnaut

SG14.12.1988197Serbian

Mitar Zivanovic

C05.10.1982212Serbian
Average33 Years
0 Months
196.55 cm

LAST NEWS

Domestic leagues: Home defeat for SCM U Craiova

Domestic leagues: Home defeat for SCM U CraiovaSCM U Craiova suffered its first defeat in 2015. The team hosted Gaz Metan in its gym and lost the game 73-78. This results leaves Craiova on 11th position with 5 wins and 9 defeats.The hosts led by 3 after the first quarter and by 1 at the break. Then though the visitors took the lead and after the team ...

Levski defeated SCM U Craiova with a strong last quarter

Euroins Cherno More defeated Rilski Sportist in the NBL

Mega HL with a 4th straight domestic victory

Rilski Sportist progress to the Final Four in style

Rilski Sportist ? Radnicki 034 Group (Game 2 preview)

Schedule
22 Jan 2019
18.30LIVE
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
BC Beroe BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Obshtinska
Referees:
 Ognjen Jokic
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time