Facebook YouTube
KK Teodo KK Teodo
Balkan League Semifinal Round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round21 Mar 17 19.00S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 69:78BC BeroeHaris Bijedic
Ivan Milicevic
Ernad Karovic
600
2 Round28 Mar 17 18.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe92:56KK Teodo Marius Ciulin
Florin Grigoras
Laszlo Bukuresti
500
Balkan League Quarterfinal Round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round7 Mar 17 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries100:97KK Teodo Vladimir Tsekov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
400
2 Round14 Mar 17 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 81:68MKK Feni IndustriesAdemir Zurapovic
Dragan Kralj
Mila Cavara
Balkan League Second Stage Group D
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
5 Round11 Oct 16 Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200978:75KK Teodo
6 Round22 Nov 16 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 65:73KK Kumanovo 2009
1 Round1 Feb 17 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 104:84KB PejaHaris Bijedic
Ivan Milicevic
Ervin Koci
350
2 Round8 Feb 17 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 98:81KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
3 Round22 Feb 17 19.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 20000:20KK Teodo Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ventsislav Velikov
4 Round1 Mar 17 19.00Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja75:70KK Teodo Haris Bijedic
Erion Hoxhaj
Ervin Koci
Balkan League First Stage Group A
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round11 Oct 16 19.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200978:75KK Teodo Vladimir Tsekov
Georgios Poursanidis
Martin Horozov
3500
3 Round25 Oct 16 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 85:79KK KozuvDragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
Ervin Koci
4 Round9 Nov 16 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 93:80BC BeroeAleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Mila Cavara
350
5 Round15 Nov 16 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 86:74KB BashkimiMiroslav Tomov
Alija Ferevski
Dragan Kralj
350
6 Round22 Nov 16 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 65:73KK Kumanovo 2009Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
7 Round6 Dec 16 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina98:93KK Teodo Vladimir Tsekov
Aleksandar Pavlov
Ventsislav Velikov
8 Round15 Dec 16 19.0026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv81:76KK Teodo Iskren Manolov
Florin Grigoras
Bogdan Podar
380
2 Round20 Dec 16 19.00S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 88:68KB Sigal PrishtinaDragan Kralj
Ervin Koci
Mila Cavara
9 Round17 Jan 17 19.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe94:72KK Teodo Florin Grigoras
Laszlo Bukuresti
Ilias Kounelles
500
10 Round24 Jan 17 19.00Sezair Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi76:79KK Teodo Zoran Mitrovski
Ventsislav Velikov
Martin Horozov
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings

This section will begin to work when the season approaches